2005 Moose Lottery Winners

Click here for list of alternates.

Persons offered a 2005 New Hampshire moose permit (updated September 16, 2005):

NAME HOMETOWN WMU
ES: EITHER SEX
AO: ANTLERLESS ONLY
JOHN M ACCICA MENDON, MASSACHUSETTS A1 (ES)
WILLIAM E ADAIR COLUMBIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
CHESTER R ADAMS ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
GEORGE E AHEARN SEABROOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
BRIAN P ALLEN MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
WILLIAM G ALLEN NEW BOSTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
TIMOTHY J AMERO AUBURN, MAINE C2 (ES)
SCOTT P ANDERSON WINDHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
GLENN A ANDERSON JR NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
GLENN W ARNER NEW RINGGOLD, PENNSYLVANIA A2 (ES)
TRAVIS S ASH NEWPORT, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
ANTHONY J ASMAR GARDNER, MASSACHUSETTS H2S (ES)
FLORRIE B BAGLEY GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
ROBERT C BAIN CAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DANIEL J BAKER MOULTONBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
KARL J BAKER CHARLESTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
WILLIAM J BAKER NORTHFIELD, MASSACHUSETTS B (ES)
BEVERLY A BALCH LYME, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
MICHAEL E BARDEN BRIDGEWATER, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
MARK E BARNA OHIO CITY, OHIO I2 (ES)
JAMES H BARTLETT SURFSIDE BEACH, SOUTH CAROLINA C2 (ES)
ROBERT F BARTLEY FREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
NORMAN R BEACH LANGDON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
BRIAN S BEALS WINCHENDON, MASSACHUSETTS M (ES)
KEVIN P BEAN LOUDON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RICHARD R BEAN DOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
RONALD J BEAUCHESNE PITTSFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
ARMAND L BEAULIEU JR EPSOM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
CHARLES R BEEDE LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
ROBERT J BEGIN EPSOM, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
KEITH A BELANGER MILAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
RICHARD E BENSON JR CROYDON, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
RESSIE D BERKEBILE WILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
DAVID E BERNIER NEWMARKET, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
LAWRENCE W BESEMER CAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
WALTER E BICKFORD BERLIN, MASSACHUSETTS I2 (ES)
JON M BICKNELL FRANCESTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
STEPHEN M BIDDLE III ALTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JAMES A BIGELOW HUDSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A1 (ES)
BRUCE J BISMORE WILMOT, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DONNA L BISSONNETTE MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
MICHAEL S BISTANY BRADFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
WILLIAM E BLAKE AUBURN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
RICHARD O BLANCHARD II CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
KEVIN S BLANCHETTE BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
DARON D BODNER HOOKSETT, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
RAYMOND R BOISSONEAU BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
CYNTHIA S BOISVERT WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DONALD C BOISVERT WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
KEVIN N BONNEAU LEMPSTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
MICHAEL L BOONE WESTMINSTER, MARYLAND B (ES)
JEROME P BOUCHARD PEMBROKE, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
RONALD R BOUCHER LEE, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
BRYAN J BOURBEAU LITCHFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
GALE A BOWMAN BOWDOIN, MAINE C2 (ES)
ROBERT H BOYD STONEHAM, MASSACHUSETTS G (ES)
WILLIAM A BOYNTON CATON, NEW YORK A2 (ES)
DEREK T BRADY CANDIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE E2 (ES)
RYAN W BRAGG KEENE, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
EDWARD P BRANNAN MILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
HOWARD W BREBECK LITCHFIELD, CONNECTICUT I1 (ES)
THOMAS H BRESSE NATICK, MASSACHUSETTS A1 (ES)
JAMES B BRIGHT SEVENSPRINGS, NORTH CAROLINA A2 (ES)
ROBERT A BRINCK UTICA, NEW YORK A2 (ES)
DIANE I BROCHU ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
DAVID M BROOKS HUDSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
TIMOTHY A BROOKS SOUTH BERWICK, MAINE B (ES)
JAMES G BROWN MIDDLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RONALD J BRUNETTI WARNER, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
CLARENCE T BRYANT GROTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
CHARLES P BUCKLEY RUMNEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
JOSEPH BUSHINSKI BARNSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
RICHARD CALL NORTH SUTTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
JAMES A CAMPBELL MILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
THOMAS J CAMPBELL HUDSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
JEFFREY R CANTARA PENACOOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
CHARLES J CAPPS JR AMHERST, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
BRYAN D CARD DEERING, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
WILLIAM C CARNEY SR EAST WAKEFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JAMES J CARNIVALE LUNENBURG, MASSACHUSETTS F (ES)
RONALD W CARPENTER PLYMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
SUSAN D CARPENTER GOSHEN, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
KEVIN K CARTER BRIDPORT, VERMONT C2 (ES)
PETER E CARTER GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
JAMES J CAYER TAMWORTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
NIGAL D CHAPMAN III PITTSFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JAMES L CHARTRAND RINDGE, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
TOD A CHASE CANTERBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JASON T CHEEVER CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
ROBERT F CHOUINARD SALISBURY, MASSACHUSETTS A2 (ES)
ANTHONY W CIVITELLA HANCOCK, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
GARY G CLARK DEERFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
WILLIAM R CLARK STAMFORD, CONNECTICUT G (ES)
KENNETH W CLARK SR LEBANON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
RICHARD N CLARK SR RUTLAND, MASSACHUSETTS H1 (ES)
ROGER A CLATTENBURG CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DAVID M CLEASBY LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
MATTHEW D CLEVELAND BOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
BRIAN A CLIFFORD WOLFEBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
CRAIG L CLUKAY JEFFERSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
JAMES A COLE JR ANTRIM, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
JOHN M COLEMAN BOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
PAUL J COMEAU TORRINGTON, CONNECTICUT G (ES)
PETER D COMPOS SPOFFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
MELINDA R CORSON CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
JARED A COSTA RUMNEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
MICHAEL D COTE ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
MICHAEL R COTE GRANTHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
WILLIAM J COTE BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
DANIEL N COUTU NORTHFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ARTHUR R COUTURE BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
JODY L COUTURE BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
EDWARD R COWLES BATH, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
CLAYTON K CREAMER AMHERST, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
GREGORY E CURRIER MOULTONBOROUGH, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JAMES S CURRIER LEMPSTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
ROBERT C CURTISS KEENE, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
DANIEL C CUTTING MOULTONBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
DOUGLAS C DAIGLE BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
BRIAN F DALEY WINDHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
LLOYD M DAUDELIN DOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DANIEL W DAUGHENBAUGH MOULTONBOROUGH, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
BRADFORD C DAVIDSON DRACUT, MASSACHUSETTS A2 (ES)
JOHN A DAY AUBURN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
KARA M DEFRANCESCO DERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
KENNETH S DEMARCO HAMPSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
JEANNIE DENNIS PLAISTOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
STEPHEN M DEPTULA NEWBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
RONALD R DESAULNIERS MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
ALEXANDER S DICKINSON CONWAY, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
BRENDAN P DIMINICO NORTH SALEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
KENNETH R DIONNE BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
KELLY D DIXON MIDDLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
RICHARD M DODGE FRIENDSHIP, MAINE B (ES)
GREGORY T DOE MIDDLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
THOMAS E DORMAN JR PITTSBURG, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
JOHN G DOW RUMNEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
TERENCE P DOYLE DERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
THOMAS J DROLET CANTERBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
JAMES W DROUIN GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
HERBERT A DRUGG TROY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
LUCIFER J DUBE MILAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
MICHAEL R DUBE NEWPORT, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
KIM A DUBUQUE MOULTONBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
MARTIN J DUFFANY ORFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
RICHARD C DUMONT JR BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
DENNIS W DUNNING JR DUBLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
PHILIP C DUPONT WAKEFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
PAUL R DUPONT III CHICHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
PAUL R DUPONT SR MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
ALAN F DUSTIN ALSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
COOKE N EAMES CHICHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DAVID H EDWARDS MILFORD, MASSACHUSETTS A1 (ES)
JAMES C EECKHOUT ST CLAIR, MICHIGAN A2 (ES)
LOUIS E EISERMAN EAST HAMPSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JUNE M EKDAHL GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
CARL F ELLSWORTH KEENE, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
FREDERICK H ELY PLAISTOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
RANDALL S EMERSON BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
CHARLES F ESSER IRA, MICHIGAN A2 (ES)
WAYNE M ESTES MILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
GEORGE H EVARTS HANOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
JESSE W EVERLETH GROVETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
E ROBERT FABIAN III STRAFFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
WILLIAM H FARNUM JR FITZWILLIAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2S (ES)
REMI FAUTEUX HUDSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E2 (ES)
KENNETH J FECTEAU CONWAY, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
TRAVIS F FELCH KENSINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
DOUGLAS W FENELON BRENTWOOD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
CHRISTINE D FERLAND CANAAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
MITCHEL M FILSON HOPKINTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
JASON J FINCH ALTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
ALBERT FINI JR CAMPBELL HALL, NEW YORK B (ES)
ERIC F FISCHER JR MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
SARA F FISHER ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
ERIC R FISSETTE STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ROGER A FORCIER ALLENSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A1 (ES)
BRADLEY W FORREST MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
EDWIN C FOWLER SR SUTTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
BRIAN W FRAIOLI WILMOT, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
LAURENCE W FRAZIER CENTERVILLE, NEW YORK A1 (ES)
WAYNE R FRENETTE LANCASTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
CHARLES A FRENETTE SR LANCASTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
ERICH M FRICKE NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
EDWIN H FRIOT BARRE, VERMONT E3 (ES)
JAMES G FRITZ WOODSVILLE, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
SHAWNTEL R FUGATE HOLLIS, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
PAUL H FURK COCHECTON, NEW YORK A2 (ES)
DAVID B GAGNIER HYDE PARK, VERMONT A2 (ES)
ILIAS V GAKIS MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
RICHARD H GAMACHE MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
WILLIAM H GANTNIER GREENVILLE, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
BRANDY L GATES HOPKINTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
MELISA A GATES GROTON, MASSACHUSETTS K (ES)
JEFFREY M GAUTHIER HILLSBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
LARRY M GENDRON NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
SALVATORE L GENUALDO SANDOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
STEVEN M GEORGE EPPING, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
AARON C GLENNEY MILAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
ALAN M GLYNN DUMMER, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
MICHELLE T GOINGS HOOKSETT, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
FREDERICK K GONYER STARK, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
RICHARD H GOODWIN GREENFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
MARC J GOUDREAU MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
RICHARD T GOWEN PLYMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
JOANNE P GRADY BARNSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
THOMAS C GRASSI JR KEY WEST, FLORIDA A2 (AO)
GERALD J GRAVELINE CHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
NORMAN R GREEN JR WILMOT, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
JONATHON P GRENIER CLAREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
RAYMOND J GRENIER DERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
MATTHEW J GRIFFIN AUBURN, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
CHRISTOPHER A GUIDA MILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ALLEN J GUPTILL JAFFREY, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
DAVID E GURNEY ENFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
PETER R GUYETTE SWANZEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RONALD D GUYETTE FITZWILLIAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DAN D HAGAR CLAREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
NANCY C HAGAR HAMPDEN, MAINE G (ES)
PAUL R HAGEN BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
BRUCE W HALL BENNINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
JOHN MITCHEL HALL BEDFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
BRIAN J HALVONIK HARRISVILLE, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
JACK W HAM MERRIMACK, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DAVID R HAMILTON GOSHEN, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
SCOTT M HAMLIN MOORESVILLE, NORTH CAROLINA A2 (ES)
PAUL E HANDLIN SANBORNTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JAROD T HARDAKER HUBBARDSTON, MASSACHUSETTS H1 (ES)
MITCHELL E HARTFORD III SANBORNVILLE, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
ERIC F HARTLEN STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
TROY M HARTMAN BOYERTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA F (ES)
BRENDA H HATT WESTMORELAND, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
RICHARD W HAWKINS PEABODY, MASSACHUSETTS C1 (ES)
ROBERT J HAYLETT CONNEAUT LAKE, PENNSYLVANIA C2 (ES)
CARTER E HEATH CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
KEVIN C HELWIG NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK C2 (ES)
MICHAEL A HEMINGWAY NEWPORT, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
ROBERT J HENDERSON JR CHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
EVERETT M HEROUX GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
ROBERT A HERSEY GREENLAND, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
DANNY E HICKEY CAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
ALONZO J HILL ALBANY, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
APRIL G HILL GRAFTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DANIEL J HOEGLER SUTTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
LEWIS A HOFFNER HOPKINTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
BRIAN D HOGAN CENTER OSSIPEE, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
EDWARD L HOWARD MILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
PHILLIP L HOWARD LEMPSTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
WILLIAM C HOWES MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
HERBERT O HULTIN ROCKPORT, MASSACHUSETTS L (ES)
MICHAEL D HUNTOON ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
CHESTER R HURLEY WHITING, NEW JERSEY D2 (ES)
ARTHUR J INGEMUNDSEN BRIDGEWATER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DOUGLAS E JACKSON BRADFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
THOMAS W JACKSON AUDUBON, PENNSYLVANIA B (ES)
GARY G JANCO SANDOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
ROGER E JANELLE RAYMOND, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
GARY R JANICKE GOSHEN, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
GARY A JEWELL ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
JAMES E JOHNSON UNITY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
TIMOTHY A JONES MADISON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
RIMAS J KALVAITIS CONTOOCOOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RONALD M KELLEY STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
MICHAEL J KELLOGG PITTSFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
CHARLES W KENNEY MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE A1 (ES)
MARGARET M KERESEY RAYMOND, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
CHARLES L KIMBALL PLYMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
TRACEY A KING LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
ROBERTA E KIRKPATRICK ALTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ASA H KNOWLES IV SEABROOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JAMES P KOERMER PLYMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
SCOTT A KRAUSS MILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
GARY R KUHN PORTSMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
LORI A LACASSE BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
MARK S LACROIX CANDIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
RONALD P LACROIX BOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
JOHN V LAFARGUE SUNAPEE, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
DANIEL A LALIBERTE NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
CHARLES Q LAMBERT BERKSHIRE, VERMONT B (ES)
EVERETT R LAMBERT LITTLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
SCOTT G LAMBERT GROVETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JESSE R LAMONTAGNE COLUMBIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
BRIAN M LAPOINTE CLAREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)
ROBERT E LATOUR JR EPPING, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
DALE E LATULIPPE NORTHFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
DANIEL J LAUKAITIS BARRE, MASSACHUSETTS A1 (ES)
CORY J LAWRENCE BENNINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
SHAWN M LEAR BRANDON, VERMONT A2 (AO)
DONALD M LEAVITT BETHLEHEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
RONALD J LEMAY WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
GEORGE L LENAR LONG VALLEY, NEW JERSEY E3 (ES)
SCOTT D LENTSCH GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
PAUL R LESURE STAMFORD, VERMONT A2 (ES)
BRANDYN D LEWIS CANTERBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
FRANCIS W LIGHTBODY FOXGORO, MASSACHUSETTS A2 (ES)
GARY LINES GILMANTON IRON WORKS, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DONNA E LOCSIN MILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JOHN M LOHNES MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
EDWARD C LONG III JAMESTOWN, RHODE ISLAND B (ES)
BARBARA B LUCAS NEWPORT, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
WILLIAM M LULL HENNIKER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ROBERT J LUSSIER NEW IPSWICH, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DONALD A LYFORD NORTHFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
HAROLD C LYON JR MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
WENDELL C MACDONALD NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
NEIL M MACDONALD JR MOULTONBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
SHAWN A MACFADZEN LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JOSEPH J MAGGIO CHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
CHRISTOPHER L MAIN HILLSBOROUGH, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
DAVID C MANCA EAST TEMPLETON, MASSACHUSETTS E1 (ES)
SUZANNE M MARCEAU FRANKLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
CHRIS M MARINO GOSHEN, CONNECTICUT A2 (ES)
TIMOTHY A MARKLAND FARMINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
WAYNE J MARSH RINDGE, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
DEBORAH J MARSTON EAST KINGSTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
JOHN T MARTIN WEST CHESTERFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
WILLIAM C MARTIN MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
DAVID V MASH AKRON, OHIO C1 (ES)
JOSEPH H MASTROMARINO HAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
MICHAEL J MATSON DERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
EARL E MAYHOFER JR EATON, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
ROBERT G MCALISTER CANAAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DAVID S MCCORMACK MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
MILES J MCCUE MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
JACQUELINE L MCDONALD SOUTH EFFINGHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
CHRISTOPHER C MCGEE NEWBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
PATRICK L MCGINNIS HOLLIS, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
AUDREY B MCKINNEY FRANKLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JAMES T MCKINNON HAVERHILL, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
MELANIE H MCMANN GROVETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
JOHN P MCQUADE III MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
NICHOLAS L MEISNER JR SWANTON, OHIO M (ES)
JAMES J MENDONCA DEERFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
GEORGE B MERRILL ANTRIM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
RICHARD E MILBURN DERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
BENJAMIN D MILLER JACKSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E2 (ES)
ROSS L MITCHELL ORFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JOHN B MOFFATT STANNARD, VERMONT D1 (ES)
RONALD D MOLNAR VERNON, CONNECTICUT C2 (ES)
JOHN L MONROE CHICHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
FAE A MOORE WOLFEBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
JULIA M MOORE WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
GEORGE D MOREHOUSE DEERING, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
GRAY C MORGAN MILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JOSEPH R MORIN METHUEN, MASSACHUSETTS I1 (ES)
SHARI A MORSE BARRINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
MICHAEL D MOSS LANCASTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
BRIAN T MUMLEY WALES, MASSACHUSETTS B (ES)
JOHN M MURPHY ASHLAND, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
WAYNE F MURPHY ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
ELMER R MURRAY ENFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
SHAWN D MUZEROLL MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
WALTER R MUZZEY ENFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DAVID A MYERS DURHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
G EDWARD NADEAU LOUDON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ALFRED R NASH NORTHFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RICHARD M NAULT MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
ROBERT A NEDEAU NEW HAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
EVA M NELSON MIDDLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
RICHARD R NICHOLS NEWMARKET, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
MALCOLM L NICKERSON PLAISTOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
BRYAN K NOLAN ADDISON, VERMONT A1 (ES)
DAVID S OAKES SALEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
TIMOTHY F OLSEN NEWTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
MICHAEL J ORDWAY JR FREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
ADAM W ORI COLEBROOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
WALLACE G ORVIS NEW HAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
ANDREA R OSBORNE ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
SCOTT R OSBORNE STRAFFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
WAYLAND G OSGOOD PITTSBURG, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
DAN J OUELLETTE LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
TAMMY L OUELLETTE LACONIA, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
ELIDIO PALOCCI FREEDOM, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
DUSTIN H PARENT BELMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ANDREW N PATNODE ALSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
ALAN H PATSFIELD HOPKINTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
DONALD D PATTESON STRAFFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
LEONARD R PELKEY SR FITZWILLIAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2S (ES)
JEFFREY P PELLETIER SALEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
STEVEN L PELLETIER JACKSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2S (ES)
DANA W PERKINS GROVETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
EDWARD J PERKINS MILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
WILLIAM M PETERNAL WOLFEBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
GARY P PETERS MONT VERNON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
MARK V PETERS OAK BLUFFS, MASSACHUSETTS B (ES)
THOMAS J PHILIO HEMLOCK, NEW YORK C2 (ES)
ISADORE J PIASECZNY JR PITTSFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
KENNETH R PICKARD WARNER, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
NORMAND D PINARD EXETER, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
DOUGLAS B PLANK MT PLEASANT, MICHIGAN D2 (ES)
DONALD A PLUMLEY BRUNSWICK, VERMONT A1 (ES)
JASON L POIRIER BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
BRUCE B POORE MADISON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
JAMES B PRATT CHESTERFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
WAYNE B PREVE EPSOM, NEW HAMPSHIRE A1 (ES)
CHARLES J PUBLICOVER BARNSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
DENNIS R PUNCH FITZWILLIAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
LAWRENCE S PYNE CORNWALL, VERMONT B (ES)
DANIEL L QUIMBY CANAAN, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
GILBERT O RADUN FARMVILLE, VIRGINIA A2 (ES)
LOUISETTE J RAMSEY GORHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
PAUL E RAMSEY BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
ROBERT J RANCOURT GORHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
CATHERINE E RAULICK GILMANTON IW, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
CUSTER L REED 3RD RUMNEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
JOHN C REILLY GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE K (ES)
DALE A RHEAUME FRANKLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
RONALD W RICH THETFORD, VERMONT A1 (ES)
MICHAEL E RICHARD PENACOOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
PAUL F RICHARDS NEW IPSWICH, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ROBERT R RINCAVAGE YATESVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA A2 (ES)
RONALD M RIVARD WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
MARK T ROBERTS HILL, NEW HAMPSHIRE A1 (ES)
MELISSA O ROBERTSON DEERFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
ROY A ROBERTSON SALISBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
EDWIN M ROBIE WEST STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
ALLEN ROGERS MERIDEN, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
PATRICIA R ROGERSON BARTLETT, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
CARLOS E ROSAIRO HAMPTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JOSE A ROSARIO JR METHUEN, MASSACHUSETTS D1 (ES)
SCOTT T ROULEAU LONDONDERRY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
EDWARD HAMPTON ROY STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
NICHOLAS R ROY BOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
NORMAND R ROY BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
RICHARD A ROY NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DOUG D SAFFORD BARRINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
RICHARD C SAMSON STEWARTSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
JAMES H SANGER JR FARMINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE L (ES)
SEAN P SCANNELL PELHAM, NEW HAMPSHIRE M (ES)
ERNEST N SCHROCK OAKLAND, MARYLAND A1 (ES)
RONALD R SCHULTZ PONCE INLET, FLORIDA B (ES)
PAUL E SCOTT BENTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
PAUL J SEVIGNY DOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
TERESA L SHACKFORD MADISON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
KENNETH G SHANN BOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ALBERT C SHATTUCK FRANKLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JAMES W SHERMAN GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ELWIN R SIDNEY III MEREDITH, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RICHARD B SILVA SALEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
WILLIAM C SILVER LOUDON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
PETER J SMILIKIS JR NASHUA, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
CHRISTOPHER M SMITH REW, PENNSYLVANIA E3 (ES)
JOSEPH A SMITH BERNARDSTON, MASSACHUSETTS H2S (ES)
LEO A SMITH SALISBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
LEONARD F SMITH CHURCHVILLE, NEW YORK A2 (ES)
THOMAS J SMITH LINCOLN, NEW HAMPSHIRE D1 (ES)
RICHARD D SNOW JR CONTOOCOOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
WILLIAM J SNYDER SWANZEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
GERALD A SOUCIA LAURENS, NEW YORK C2 (ES)
JOHN H SOUTHWELL ALTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
WILLIAM R SOUTHWORTH VERSHIRE, VERMONT A2 (ES)
GARY C SPAULDING ORFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
MICHAEL D ST.ONGE MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
NICHOLAS L STALEY LANCASTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
EDWARD P STANLEY JEFFERSON, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
GLEN E STARKWEATHER BARRINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
MARK A STEVENS WILTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
BENJAMIN R STINSON GROVETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
ROGER C STINSON NORTH STRATFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DENNIS R STREETER ORFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
RICHARD STRICKFORD JR CONTOOCOOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
ROBERT J SZYMANSKI BAYONNE, NEW JERSEY A1 (ES)
ROBERT E TALON FARMINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E2 (ES)
PAUL E TASKER SR BARNSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JOHN W TAYLOR SEABROOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
THOMAS S TAYLOR ALSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
MICHAEL W THEILER WATERFORD, CONNECTICUT C1 (ES)
LOUIS Y THIBODEAU ENFIELD, CONNECTICUT A2 (ES)
JAMES A THOMAS TEMPLE, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
SHAWN R THOMPSON BERLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ROBERT S THOMPSON JR ALLENSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
DAVID J THORNE FORESTPORT, NEW YORK A2 (ES)
CRAIG A THYNG BRADFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
KEVIN A TIBERI NATICK, MASSACHUSETTS C1 (ES)
ROBERT W TONKIN CANTERBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DAVID A TOTO SALEM, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
RICHARD H TRACY JR SALISBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
MARK E TREMBLAY MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
JOHN D TUCKER JR MERRIMACK, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
SHAWN K UPTON ANDOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
STEVE S USIAK CHARLOTTE, MICHIGAN C1 (ES)
VICKY M VALCOURT WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
DANIEL B VALLEY ANTRIM, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
JOSEPH R VALLEY HILLSBOROUGH, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
NORMAN L VANAMBURG PORTAGEVILLE, MISSOURI C2 (ES)
ROBERT K VENO BARRINGTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
DENNIS M VIGNEAULT SUNAPEE, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
SUSAN L VOLKMANN PORTSMOUTH, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
WILFRED H VOLLMERDING GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ALAN F WAGNER LEBANON, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
FREDERICK J WALKER NORTHWOOD, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
CHARLES B WALLACE JR WOLFEBORO, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
RANDALL A WALLEN SPRINGFIELD, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DAVID G WARD WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
ISAAC C WARD MASARDIS, MAINE H1 (ES)
STEPHEN P WAREING CONCORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
PHILIP D WARREN ALSTEAD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
JAMES A WATERHOUSE FREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE E3 (ES)
DOUGLAS WATERS GILSUM, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
ROBERT G WATSON GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
ROBERT M WATSON BRISTOL, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DEREK S WEBBER MANCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE I2 (ES)
STEVEN J WEBER RUMNEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
BRIAN K WEBSTER LITTLETON, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
ALAN W WELCH CLAREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
DAVID L WESCOTT CANTERBURY, NEW HAMPSHIRE J2 (ES)
FRED A WHEELER HILL, NEW HAMPSHIRE I1 (ES)
TERRY A WHIPPLE WOODSTOCK, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
DAVID R WHITCOMB BROOKLINE, NEW HAMPSHIRE C1 (ES)
RODNEY E WHITCOMB EAST SWANZEY, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
SAMUEL WHITE JR HOLLIS, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
WILLIAM G WHITNEY SANDOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
GINGER L WIDGER WEARE, NEW HAMPSHIRE E2 (ES)
ROSEMARY WIELOCH WEBSTER, MASSACHUSETTS A2 (ES)
LOUIS R WILKS FRANKLIN, NEW HAMPSHIRE E1 (ES)
MICHAEL O WILLIAMS HOOKSETT, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (ES)
TAMMY M WILLIAMS CORNISH, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
JOHN E WILLIAMSON HANOVER, NEW HAMPSHIRE G (ES)
GREGORY J WILSON MARLOW, NEW HAMPSHIRE H2N (ES)
PHILIP S WILSON CHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE J1 (ES)
DOUGLAS T WILSON JR THORNTON, NEW HAMPSHIRE F (ES)
WILLIAM H WITSKEN GRANGER, INDIANA A2 (ES)
ROGER A WORREY GLEN, NEW HAMPSHIRE A2 (AO)
ANTHONY J YERAKES ROCHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE D2 (ES)
GUY YOUNG ALLENSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE B (ES)
PAUL A YOUNG GOFFSTOWN, NEW HAMPSHIRE C2 (ES)
DALE A ZIELONKA LAKEVIEW, NEW YORK D2 (ES)
JEREMY R ZULLO CLAREMONT, NEW HAMPSHIRE H1 (ES)

 

 


About Us
 
NH Fish and Game Dept.
11 Hazen Drive
Concord, NH 03301

603-271-3421
top bottom background image